AK24013410

Location: Nunam Iqua
Type: Trespass

Dispatch Text:

On 02/10/24 at approximately 23:23 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Trespass. Investigative results were forwarded to the DA' s office for review and charging determination.

Posted on 2/12/2024 1:36:51 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment