AK24013446

Location: Emmonak
Type: Assault - DV

Dispatch Text:

On 02/11/24 at approximately 02:30 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 18 YOA Natalie Jennings of Emmonak for Assault 3.

Posted on 2/12/2024 1:37:49 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment