AK24013473

Location: Tuluksak
Type: Assault - DV

Dispatch Text:

On 02/11/24 at approximately 09:56 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 57 YOA Nick Alexie of Tuluksak for Assault 4.

Posted on 2/12/2024 1:39:06 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment