AK24013546
Location: Big Lake
Type: Vehicle Theft I
Dispatch Text:
On 02/11/2024 at approximately 1720 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a stolen 2018 Polaris Razer from a residence on Forecastle Lane in Big Lake. Anyone with information on this incident is urged to contact Troopers, 411 Tips, or Crime Stoppers.
Posted on 2/12/2024 4:23:23 AM by DPS\rranderson