AK24019855

Location: Fairbanks
Type: Warrant Arrest

Dispatch Text:

On 03/25/2024 at 0410 hours the Alaska State Troopers were called to Gradelle for a disturbance. Upon arrival AST knocked on the apartment door, Randy Galloso was inside the apartment. A routine check in APSIN/NCIC showed that Randy had a warrant. Randy was remanded to FCC without incident.  

Posted on 3/25/2024 4:49:21 AM by DPS\dsdicken