AK24023193

Location: Fairbanks
Type: WARRANT ARREST

Dispatch Text:

On 04/22/2024 Alaska State Troopers in Fairbanks contacted Natisha Marie Chance, who had an outstanding warrant for her arrest. Natisha was taken into custody for her warrant for failure to appear for court summons.

Posted on 4/23/2024 12:43:12 AM by DPS\njsorgenfrey