AK24024490

Location: North Pole
Type: Burglary

Dispatch Text:

On March 15th, 2024, at approximately 1129 hours Fairbanks AST responded to the area of Topaz Ave. in North Pole for a report of a burglary. Investigation is ongoing. 

Posted on 3/15/2024 4:15:24 PM by DPS\bbschwarz