AK24025096

Location: Koyukuk
Type: Assault & Criminal Mischief

Dispatch Text:

On 03/18/2024, Alaska State Troopers (AST) in Galena responded to a reported disturbance in Koyukuk. Investigation resulted in multiple charges forwarded to Fairbanks District Attorney's Office (DAO) for charging determination.

Posted on 3/28/2024 5:05:01 PM by DPS\kaharrison