AK24025187

Location: Tuntutuliak
Type: Assault - DV

Dispatch Text:

On 03/18/24 at approximately 07:19 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 25 YOA Grace White of Tuntutuliak for Assault 4- DV.

Posted on 3/22/2024 2:42:55 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment