AK24025206

Location: Nunapitchuk
Type: Assault - DV

Dispatch Text:

On 03/18/24 at approximately 08:46 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. Investigative results were forwarded to the DA' s office for review and charging determination.

Posted on 3/22/2024 2:43:54 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment