AK24025577

Location: YK Delta
Type: Sexual Assault

Dispatch Text:

On 03/19/24 at approximately 08:23 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Sexual Assault. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 3/22/2024 2:44:51 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment