AK24025865

Location: Togiak
Type: Assist Agency

Dispatch Text:

On 03/20/24 at approximately 03:20 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a disturbance from the VPO in Togiak. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 33 YOA Steven Nanalook of Togiak for Criminal Mischief 3.

Posted on 3/22/2024 2:47:38 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment