AK24026137

Location: YK Delta
Type: Sexual Abuse of a Minor

Dispatch Text:

On 03/20/24 at approximately 16:11 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Sexual Abuse of a Minor. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 3/22/2024 2:48:33 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment