AK24026232

Location: Fairbanks
Type: Traffic

Dispatch Text:

At 0059 hours on 3/21/2024, Troopers conducted a traffic stop on a vehicle in the Fairbanks area. The vehicle was impounded at the Trooper post for further investigation.

Posted on 3/21/2024 2:43:54 AM by DPS\rcbell