AK24026235

Location: Fairbanks
Type: Unlawful Contact

Dispatch Text:

On 03/21/24 at approximately 0244 hours, AST in Fairbanks fielded a report of an Unlawful Contact in the Farmers Loop area. This incident is still under investigation. 

Posted on 3/21/2024 4:12:27 AM by DPS\dkmassey