AK24026554

Location: YK Delta
Type: Sexual Abuse of a Minor

Dispatch Text:

On 03/21/24 at approximately 17:41 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Sexual Abuse of a Minor. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 3/22/2024 2:51:37 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment