AK24026639

Location: Fairbanks
Type: VCOR

Dispatch Text:

On 03/22/24 at approximately 0119 hours, AST in Fairbanks responded to a residence near Skyline Drive for a report of a disturbance. Investigation led to the arrest of Jo Hanna Hunter age 26, of Fairbanks for violating her conditions of release. Jo Hanna was held at FCC with no bail. 

Posted on 3/22/2024 4:26:32 AM by DPS\dkmassey