AK24026994

Location: Fairbanks
Type: Collision

Dispatch Text:

On 03/23/2024, Alaska State Troopers happened upon a 3-car motor vehicle collision on the Mitchell Expressway.  The investigation is still ongoing.

Posted on 3/23/2024 5:37:55 AM by DPS\japoole