AK24027483
Location: North Pole
Type: Criminal Trespass
Dispatch Text:
On the morning of March 25, 2024 Troopers responded to a Trespassing complaint at the Liquor Well. Investigation revealed that Jennifer Lofrano had committed the crime of Criminal Trespass. She was arrested and remanded to FCC.
Posted on 3/25/2024 3:23:25 AM by DPS\arurban