AK24027486

Location: Wasilla
Type: Harrassment

Dispatch Text:

On 03/25/2024 at approximately 0026 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of online harassment. Investigation into this incident is ongoing. 

Posted on 3/25/2024 4:12:26 AM by DPS\rranderson