AK24027718

Location: Pitkas Point
Type: Assault - DV

Dispatch Text:

On 03/25/24 at approximately 13:58 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. Investigative results were forwarded to the DA' s office for review and charging determination.

Posted on 4/2/2024 8:24:50 AM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment