AK24027743

Location: Shugnak
Type: Assault - DV [A13D]

Dispatch Text:

On 03/26/24 at approximately 00:52 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. Investigative results were forwarded to the DA' s office for review and charging determination.

Posted on 4/1/2024 10:41:13 AM by SOA\kmrockwell

Posting Section: C Detachment