AK24027966

Location: Middle Yukon Region
Type: Sexual Abuse of a Minor

Dispatch Text:

On 03/26/2024, Alaska State Troopers (AST) in Galena received a report of possible sexual abuse of a minor (SAM). Investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 3/28/2024 5:15:06 PM by DPS\kaharrison