AK24027982
Location: Brevig Mission
Type: Theft [THEF]
Dispatch Text:
On 03/26/24 at approximately 16:12 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a theft of approximately 11k from Brevig Mission city bank accounts. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 4/1/2024 10:45:42 AM by SOA\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment