AK24028042

Location: Tancross
Type: Assault 4th

Dispatch Text:

On March 26, 2024, at approximately 1906 hours, Alaska State Troopers in Tok responded to a report after the fact of a disturbance resulting in an assault in Tanacross. Investigation is ongoing. 

Posted on 3/27/2024 9:58:44 PM by DPS\jnburnham