AK24028089

Location: Fairbanks
Type: Theft

Dispatch Text:

On March 26, 2024, at approximately 2230 hours, Fairbanks AST received a report of a theft of a Driver's license from the area of Lakeview Terrace. Investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 3/27/2024 2:05:06 AM by DPS\jdchipps