AK24028391
Location: Kodiak
Type: Violate Conditions [VIOL]
Dispatch Text:
On 03/26/24 at approximately 15:40 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a person violating their conditions of release. Investigative results were forwarded to the DA' s office for review and charging determination.
Posted on 4/1/2024 10:48:32 AM by SOA\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment