AK24028443

Location: Aleknagik
Type: Assault - DV [A13D]

Dispatch Text:

On 03/27/24 at approximately 22:45 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 22 YOA Jeshae Lloyd of Aleknagik for Assault - DV.

Posted on 4/1/2024 10:50:11 AM by SOA\kmrockwell

Posting Section: C Detachment