AK24028455

Location: Napaskiak
Type: Destruction/Damage/Vandalism

Dispatch Text:

On 03/28/24 at approximately 04:33 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of Destruction/Damage/Vandalism regarding a window broken out at a house. No suspects at this time. Case closed.

Posted on 4/2/2024 2:22:56 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment