AK24028532
Location: North Pole
Type: Warrant Arrest
Dispatch Text:
On the morning of April 1, 2024, Troopers conducted a Traffic stop on Badger Rd. The driver, Jaylynn Tritt, had an active warrant for her arrest. She was arrested and remanded to FCC.
Posted on 4/1/2024 6:40:36 AM by DPS\arurban