AK24028537

Location: Kotlik
Type: Assault - Non DV

Dispatch Text:

On 03/28/24 at approximately 10:36 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault -Non DV. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 4/2/2024 2:24:27 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment