AK24028678

Location: KASILOF
Type: DV ASSAULT/MIW 3

Dispatch Text:

Pavel Usoltseff age 35 from Kasilof was arrested for DV Assault 4 against Whitney Yager and MIW 3 for being in possession of a concealed weapon when being a felon.

Posted on 3/28/2024 6:15:27 PM by DPS\gaholmann

Posting Section: A Detachment