AK24028776

Location: Fairbanks
Type: Assault 3

Dispatch Text:

On 03/29/2024, Troopers received a report advising that Leonard Chickalusion brandished a knife at the victim. Charges were forwarded to the District Attorney's Office for review.

Posted on 3/29/2024 12:27:48 AM by DPS\oamodestoOrdonez