AK24028890
Location: Nome
Type: Assault
Dispatch Text:
On 03/29/24 at approximately 08:09 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 4/2/2024 8:26:48 AM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment