AK24028893

Location: Norton Sound Region
Type: Sexual Abuse of a Minor

Dispatch Text:

On 03/29/24 at approximately 08:36 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Sexual Abuse of a Minor. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 4/2/2024 8:27:29 AM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment