AK24028905
Location: Palmer
Type: Warrant Arrest
Dispatch Text:
On 03/29/2024, Court Services Officers assigned to Palmer Judicial Services arrested Bruce N Hess, age 61 from Palmer. Hess had two active warrants for his arrest for failure to appear for a pre-trial conference hearing on 03/26/24. Hess was remanded to Mat Su Pretrial.
Posted on 3/29/2024 11:37:26 AM by DPS\mtshelley