AK24029612
Location: Noorvik
Type: Assault - DV
Dispatch Text:
On 03/31/24 at approximately 17:19 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV, after the fact. Investigative results were forwarded to the DA' s office for review and charging determination.
Posted on 4/2/2024 8:38:23 AM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment