AK24029660

Location: Palmer
Type: Assault DV

Dispatch Text:

On 03/31/2024 at approximately 1808 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a possible DV assault involving a minor child. Investigation into this incident is ongoing. 

Posted on 4/1/2024 4:29:25 AM by DPS\rranderson