AK24030440

Location: Wasilla
Type: Missing Person

Dispatch Text:

On 04/02/2024 at approximately 1738 hours, Alaska State Troopers were notified that Joseph Chagluak, age 20 of Wasilla, was missing from his residence. Anyone with information about Joseph's whereabouts is asked to contact the Alaska State Troopers at 907-745-2131.

Posted on 4/3/2024 3:27:07 AM by DPS\rranderson