AK24031643

Location: YK Delta
Type: Sex Offense

Dispatch Text:

On 04/05/24 at approximately 18:11 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Sex Offense. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 4/12/2024 2:32:20 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment