AK24031953

Location: Saint Mary's
Type: Assault - DV

Dispatch Text:

On 04/06/24 at approximately 18:41 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 44 YOA Jason Nerby of Saint Mary's for Assault 4.

Posted on 4/12/2024 2:36:33 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment