AK24032197

Location: YK Delta
Type: Sex Offense

Dispatch Text:

On 04/07/24 at approximately 17:17 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Sex Offense, after the fact. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 4/12/2024 2:37:26 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment