AK24032391

Location: Kotzebue
Type: Theft - Vehicle [THEV]

Dispatch Text:

On 04/08/24 at approximately 10:07 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Vehicle Theft. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 4/15/2024 9:17:06 AM by DPS\kmrockwell

Posting Section: C Detachment