AK24032601

Location: Nunapitchuk
Type: Assault - DV

Dispatch Text:

On 04/08/24 at approximately 16:13 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 4/12/2024 2:54:31 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment