AK24032624

Location: Koyuk
Type: Sexual Abuse of a Minor [SEXB]

Dispatch Text:

On 04/08/24 at approximately 17:03 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a sexual offense. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 4/15/2024 9:18:03 AM by DPS\kmrockwell

Posting Section: C Detachment