AK24032637

Location: Napakiak
Type: Assault - DV

Dispatch Text:

On 04/08/24 at approximately 16:45 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 27 YOA Kristy Nick of Napakiak for Assault 4 x 3.

Posted on 4/12/2024 2:55:41 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment