AK24032675

Location: Akiachak
Type: Violate Conditions

Dispatch Text:

On 04/08/24 at approximately 19:52 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a person Violating their Conditions. Investigative results were forwarded to the DA' s office for review and charging determination.

Posted on 4/12/2024 2:57:52 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment