AK24032741

Location: Upper Kalskag
Type: Burglary

Dispatch Text:

On 04/08/24 at approximately 12:04 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Burglary. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 4/12/2024 3:04:14 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment