AK24032843

Location: YK Delta
Type: Sexual Abuse of a Minor

Dispatch Text:

On 04/09/24 at approximately 13:13 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Sexual Abuse of a Minor. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 4/12/2024 3:07:19 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment