AK24032905

Location: Kotzebue
Type: Assault - Non DV [A13N]

Dispatch Text:

On 04/09/24 at approximately 15:12 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault. The investigation is ongoing.  

Posted on 4/15/2024 9:19:48 AM by DPS\kmrockwell

Posting Section: C Detachment